Elmer David Groleau, 19211962 (aged 40 years)

Name
Elmer David /Groleau/
Nickname
Al
Birth April 18, 1921
Occupation
artist

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 2 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 7 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 11 years)

MarriageFernView this family
1945 (aged 23 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 23 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 31 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 39 years)

Death January 29, 1962 (aged 40 years)
Burial
Family with Fern
himself
19211962
Birth: April 18, 1921Michigan, USA
Death: January 29, 1962Palo Alto, Santa Clara Co., California, USA
wife
19111991
Birth: October 9, 1911Galatia, Saline Co., Illinois, USA
Death: May 4, 1991Phoenix, Maricopa Co., Arizona, USA
Marriage
Marriage: 1945
Burial

Lot 685s4, Section HV