Melina Tassé (P1483) , 18741936 (aged 62 years)

Name
Melina /Tassé/
Name
Melina /Groleau/
Type of name
married name
Nickname
Minnie

Descendants of Melina Tassé (P1483)

  1. Generation 1
    1. Melina Tassé (P1483) was born about 1874 and died on January 30, 1936 in St. Jacques, Nahma Twp., Delta Co., Michigan, USA.

      Melina Tassé (P1483) and Thomas Groleau Jr. (P1186) had none children.

Ancestors of Melina Tassé (P1483)

  1. Generation 1
    1. Melina Tassé (P1483) was born about 1874 and died on January 30, 1936 in St. Jacques, Nahma Twp., Delta Co., Michigan, USA.

fancy-imagebar
Carol Teresa Fronczek (X306) (1923–2000) Carol Teresa Fronczek (X306) (1923–2000) Gerald I. Groleau (P652) (1925–2009) Robert Dennis Bob Geyer (BG) (1935–2006) Clara Emma Longhurst (P230) (1902–1992) Adolph Groleau (X150) (1888–1961) Sylvia Marie French (P1068) (1908–2004) Sylvia Marie French (P1068) (1908–2004) Jane Dec (P239) (1929–2000) Rosario IO Groleau (P1643) (1920–2008) Gwendolyn Nadine Gwen Clark (P2831) (1928–2013) Bertha Brady (BB1884) (1884–1918) Marcel Leon Paudois (P2817) (1917–2000) Alvin John Paudois (P2726) (1934–1965) Gary Paul Groleau (P544) (1937–2009) Wiley Patison (P844) (1853–1931) Sylvia Pruett (P243) (1911–1924) Monica Dec (P770) (1951–2010) Peter Hepworth (P510) (1959–2003) Thelma Josephine “Jo” St. Germain (X255) (1925–2007) Delphise Groleau + Marie Paré (F277)