Jewell W. Patison, 19302004 (aged 74 years)

Name
Jewell W. /Patison/
Nickname
Jay
Birth August 19, 1930

Military
US Air Force 1952-1956

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 2 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 14 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 22 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 30 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 33 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 38 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 43 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 46 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 50 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 58 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 62 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 70 years)

Death September 21, 2004 (aged 74 years)

Burial after September 25, 2004 (4 days after death)
Burial

includes full obit