Louis Marie Jean Deloville Guerin Ménage (P3163) , 18761877 (aged 11 months)

Name
Louis Marie Jean Deloville Guerin /Ménage/
Type of name
birth name

Descendants of Louis Marie Jean Deloville Guerin Ménage (P3163)

  1. Generation 1
    1. Louis Marie Jean Deloville Guerin Ménage (P3163), son of Mathurin Mesnage (P2788) and Marie Égu (X213), was born on February 29, 1876 in Plumaugat, Côtes-d'Armor, Bretagne, France and died on February 28, 1877 in Plumaugat, Côtes-d'Armor, Bretagne, France at the age of 11 months.

Ancestors of Louis Marie Jean Deloville Guerin Ménage (P3163)

  1. Generation 1
    1. Louis Marie Jean Deloville Guerin Ménage (P3163), son of Mathurin Mesnage (P2788) and Marie Égu (X213), was born on February 29, 1876 in Plumaugat, Côtes-d'Armor, Bretagne, France and died on February 28, 1877 in Plumaugat, Côtes-d'Armor, Bretagne, France at the age of 11 months.

  2. Generation 2 back to top
      2 of 2 individuals (100% complete).
    1. Mathurin Mesnage (P2788) was born about 1841 and died on July 11, 1909 in Woodridge, Manitoba, Canada.

    2. Marie Égu (X213), daughter of Pierre Egue (X661) and Jeanne Marie Boideau (X662), was born on March 22, 1843 in Le Crouais, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne, France and died on December 22, 1931 in Central Point, Jackson Co., Oregon, USA at the age of 88.

  3. Generation 3 back to top
      2 of 4 individuals (50% complete).
fancy-imagebar
Monica Dec (P770) (1951–2010) Monica Dec (P770) (1951–2010) Edmond Joseph Groleau (P906) (1896–1978) Edmond Joseph Groleau (P906) (1896–1978) Robert Joseph Mattson + Eleanore Minnie Fraid (F1343) Peter Hepworth (P510) (1959–2003) Allan R. Villeneuve (P2490) (1939–2010) Sylvia Marie French (P1068) (1908–2004) Monica Dec (P770) (1951–2010) Arthur Ingram (P365) (1813–1898) Rosario IO Groleau (P1643) (1920–2008) Marcel Leon Paudois (P2817) (1917–2000) Eleanore Minnie Fraid (P1039) (1934–2010) Robert Dennis Bob Geyer (BG) (1935–2006) Sylvia Pruett (P243) (1911–1924) Ida Della Patison (P1559) (1885–1984) Ruth Myrtle Provo (P1520) (1913–1968) Johnathan Dakota Cox (P2816) (1995–2003) Walter Clinton Davidson + Clara Suda Largent (X16) Edith Winifred Davidson (P2834) (1909–1995) Henry Rudolph Byers (HRB1908) (1908–1988) Monica Dec (P770) (1951–2010) Alvin John Paudois (P2726) (1934–1965) Carol Teresa Fronczek (X306) (1923–2000) Rolly Hugh Byers + Margaret Mae Vickerson (F824) Jane Dec (P239) (1929–2000) Clara Emma Longhurst (P230) (1902–1992) Floyd William Krause (P822) (1920–2011)